CLAN VERSUS EVENT S2 – Clan Ranking

CLAN VERSUS EVENT Season 2

Final Standings
CLAN

*Clan Versus Event is now over. Check the result!

RANKCLAN NAMECLAN MASTERCLAN POINTMEMBER
1Apparition.PokerFace.app1777640
2WINGS.ESPORTSf*kmylife*1760850
3INFLAME-INFLAME-zelda1699243
42thlessJS*sTiS1690432
5Mentality.MoushioN1677643
6OccultPower..1656850
7Dragon*hunterunbi.1640014
8Fenix.Akre11637649
9OssifyTriquetra1636841
10HaMaSSeVywozishKrasavaa1632023
103kingdomsProved1632024
12Gracepamral1628818
13thuleRegna.h1redguN1624017
13winMaker-hightechnology1624024
15Art-Art-GORDAO1622446
16ShakeSpeareSpeare.Tesouran1621647
16Feel.invincible1min.exe1621639
18Members-...Yesin1620843
19InsuChanky1618439
20AimZone-wLKZ.1606442
21-FLY-Cygnus-1581647
22Deadlysins.Dys.hing1580841
23pRESENSEExotiiC-1574410
24Existence.MAYHEMGLHF1571224
25mustBeUxi1569634
26Syndicate.PeekZ1564029
27mellohiKibianYT1562450
28ne2p.PamPey1560840
29PsychoVoltiac.Vio.1559243
30WellWishersonly_skill1556050
31DisplayA1x.1554449
32EYESCLOSEDscara1550449
33Team-VillaMixSasin1549644
34MadSpartans*MaRJiNaL*1548847
35DZK_TEAMDURZACK_1548022
36BloodyMouse.KnightVoice1547250
37HAVEN.yrik8881545644
38BoMShade-Khlif1544819
39-BadTrip.Dr3TheOne1544821
40SRBIJAcrnigorac1544041
40AchromtizePrimRosesz1544023
40enbol.NO.CAP1544013
43mAe-_-*mAe-1543249
436POINTSDaFlex1543221
45No_Safety-Pirate1541648
46TwNo1.e-SportsEricChouuu1540038
47ryodan.GG-Ninja.1537647
48HowenDixHiYouTube_Return1534426
49.mythiC-XNCT.UnLeAshED1528029
50NarkAruna.152326
507oxic.7oxic.AYBAN1523237
50NAPAS_Motta1523217